Список индивидуальных предпринимателей с ОКАТО 01247848 (Луговской (сельсовет Тальменского р-на Алтайского края))
Всего найдено: 36
Абрамова Светлана Владиславовна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 322220200098323, ИНН: 227710607383)
Вагайцева Елена Ивановна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 319222500005707, ИНН: 227710736004)
Григоревский Сергей Геннадьевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 308220828900010, ИНН: 227710659769)
Екатериничева Кристина Юрьевна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 323220200080636, ИНН: 227701713307)
Жевлакова Тамара Дмитриевна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 304227729500013, ИНН: 227700270476)
Зубарев Виктор Сергеевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 320222500067168, ИНН: 227701419457)
Казанцев Дмитрий Сергеевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 322220200081932, ИНН: 227711125135)
Казанцева Валентина Михайловна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 319222500000400, ИНН: 227713150948)
Кистанов Леонид Сергеевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 307220818400049, ИНН: 227710941349)
Кондратьев Егор Александрович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 323220200071644, ИНН: 540535488266)
Коновалова Светлана Александровна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 321220200249642, ИНН: 223300450526)
Костецкая Оксана Владимировна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 321220200263897, ИНН: 227701619985, недействующее)
Криницкий Евгений Дианольдович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 321220200224322, ИНН: 222407440705)
Лазарев Николай Викторович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 321222500013632, ИНН: 702400444540)
Логинов Юрий Алексеевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 320222500059454, ИНН: 227710208879)
Первушин Александр Юрьевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 312220814200241, ИНН: 227712551023)
Петренко Екатерина Николаевна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 318222500019668, ИНН: 227713153057)
Поваренков Александр Николаевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 321220200201401, ИНН: 227712551104)
Полотнянко Виктор Анатольевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 317222500002300, ИНН: 227713678897)
Рогальская Людмила Александровна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 322220200095269, ИНН: 227700602386)
Рудер Галина Юрьевна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 321220200217996, ИНН: 227700145066)
Салимов Раис Равильевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 312220814200177, ИНН: 541900055966)
Семенов Павел Анатольевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 323220200003297, ИНН: 227711798780)
Скипер Регина Артемовна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 322220200039132, ИНН: 227701173186, недействующее)
Трусов Алексей Владимирович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 309220801200026, ИНН: 226900086271)
Труфанов Павел Викторович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 321220200250507, ИНН: 227701226920)
Тымко Алексей Алексеевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 321220200266464, ИНН: 227701413670)
Федько Евгений Сергеевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 317222500057223, ИНН: 229100912397)
Федько Роман Русланович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 318222500047251, ИНН: 227710480320)
Холодков Константин Анатольевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 320222500031374, ИНН: 227710734945)
Хребтов Владимир Валентинович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 312220814600079, ИНН: 227712377382)
Чернов Александр Евгеньевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 312220814200081, ИНН: 222500571727)
Шнайдер Евгений Алексеевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 323220200043337, ИНН: 227700843737, недействующее)
Шнайдер Евгений Владимирович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 321220200281730, ИНН: 227713186599, недействующее)
Щетникова Светлана Викторовна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 317222500020522, ИНН: 227713087630)
Ярцева Оксана Борисовна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 319222500071662, ИНН: 227712981450, недействующее)