Список индивидуальных предпринимателей с ОКАТО 68220830 (Озерский (сельсовет Никифоровского р-на Тамбовской области))
Всего найдено: 38
Алексеев Александр Викторович (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 317682000028911, ИНН: 681102026695)
Бобков Роман Сергеевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 317682000033906, ИНН: 681101496095)
Брадеску Виктория Григорьевна (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 323680000027108, ИНН: 503217196887)
Денисов Денис Юрьевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 316682000052774, ИНН: 681102591295)
Денисов Игорь Викторович (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 320682000012455, ИНН: 681101366709)
Денисова Зоя Алексеевна (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 323680000002071, ИНН: 681100522698)
Дубовицкий Владимир Владимирович (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 322682000004619, ИНН: 681102906587)
Евстратов Виктор Анатольевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 317682000005956, ИНН: 681102155309)
Ермаков Иван Сергеевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 320682000005870, ИНН: 681101421452)
Жуков Алексей Игоревич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 316682000065124, ИНН: 681101752398)
Завязкин Владимир Вячеславович (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 323680000015041, ИНН: 680701118142)
Копцев Игорь Вячеславович (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 311680714600029, ИНН: 681101509717)
Коршунов Евгений Александрович (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 323680000027703, ИНН: 681102274948)
Коршунов Леонид Алексеевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 304680722200010, ИНН: 681101782473)
Коршунов Николай Николаевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 304680727100069, ИНН: 681101500400, недействующее)
Косенков Сергей Александрович (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 322682000016189, ИНН: 681101920405)
Кусова Марина Евгеньевна (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 322682000029275, ИНН: 681102211899)
Лошаков Павел Александрович (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 317682000020516, ИНН: 681101628009)
Мазник Юрий Валерьевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 321682000033519, ИНН: 681102649932)
Макушенко Илья Сергеевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 321682000004399, ИНН: 510304356834)
Медведев Владимир Михайлович (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 319682000029904, ИНН: 681101889829)
Медведев Игорь Юрьевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 323680000023576, ИНН: 681102442102)
Мирошкин Александр Сергеевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 321682000042987, ИНН: 680705764718)
Николаенко Николай Николаевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 323680000027402, ИНН: 681102949598)
Николаенко Петр Николаевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 318682000015102, ИНН: 681102328255)
Орлов Денис Русланович (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 323680000022492, ИНН: 681102254973)
Орлов Руслан Владимирович (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 320682000029084, ИНН: 681100956254)
Орлова Светлана Викторовна (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 315682700001696, ИНН: 681100521630)
Погосян Паргев Мишаевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 321682000009251, ИНН: 682902063176)
Приходько Игорь Васильевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 315682700004490, ИНН: 510100177516)
Пятова Светлана Владимировна (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 314682705800030, ИНН: 681101660806)
Романенко Василий Викторович (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 313366815400102, ИНН: 752401969608)
Рябов Виктор Сергеевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 321682000016868, ИНН: 681101887420)
Сафенин Алексей Анатольевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 305680716600037, ИНН: 681100039138)
Сафенин Сергей Алексеевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 323680000022470, ИНН: 681101860795)
Стариков Сергей Алексеевич (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 316682000059490, ИНН: 681100567071, недействующее)
Старикова Елена Анатольевна (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 323680000017151, ИНН: 713160330230)
Стрыгин Алексей Владимирович (Тамбовская область, ОГРН: 317682000022010, ИНН: 681101865909)