Список индивидуальных предпринимателей с ОКАТО 01229812 (Буланихинский (сельсовет Зонального р-на Алтайского края))
Всего найдено: 39
Ананьев Александр Васильевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 317222500016600, ИНН: 224500040977)
Апарин Анатолий Григорьевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 320222500011929, ИНН: 222179352856)
Баранов Андрей Евгеньевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 322220200073861, ИНН: 224500620103)
Берденков Руслан Вячеславович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 323220200087429, ИНН: 220421472021)
Богомолов Евгений Евгеньевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 317222500057278, ИНН: 224500711671)
Бояркина Валерия Юрьевна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 322220200066050, ИНН: 224502197370)
Гаджиев Руслан Лагман Оглы (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 322220200083926, ИНН: 224502281079)
Голубев Владимир Петрович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 322220200007909, ИНН: 224500026394)
Голубева Анна Андреевна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 321220200265413, ИНН: 501704185593)
Горст Елена Александровна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 318222500045278, ИНН: 224501785764)
Гринин Алексей Сергеевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 317222500064005, ИНН: 224500751547)
Ефремов Артем Андреевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 322220200085475, ИНН: 542512324794)
Захарова Александра Юрьевна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 321220200272054, ИНН: 224502196240, недействующее)
Иорх Виктор Витальевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 321222500005843, ИНН: 224500538667)
Ким Сергей Валерьевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 322220200010662, ИНН: 224500800988)
Коробков Сергей Борисович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 317222500089660, ИНН: 224500484250)
Коробкова Наталья Николаевна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 307220429700027, ИНН: 224501414248)
Ксенофонтов Анатолий Михайлович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 304224532900027, ИНН: 224500373359)
Кучин Максим Александрович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 310220418300088, ИНН: 224500836455)
Лобанов Вячеслав Сергеевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 320222500051740, ИНН: 224502079401)
Лысков Алексей Алексеевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 310220426400040, ИНН: 224502233170)
Мамедов Аловсат Али Оглы (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 304224508300031, ИНН: 224500842473)
Мамедов Мохуббат Худаяр Оглы (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 304224508200038, ИНН: 224500011528)
Насиров Бахадир Азизулла Оглы (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 316222500062117, ИНН: 224502106856)
Плохотин Виктор Александрович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 317222500057862, ИНН: 220453595403)
Плохотин Виктор Иванович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 304224510000018, ИНН: 224500007514)
Поляков Артём Михайлович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 321222500001489, ИНН: 224502257870)
Простомолотова Елена Александровна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 314220431600087, ИНН: 224500990030)
Ребров Алексей Александрович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 315220400005323, ИНН: 224501009257)
Ридель Роман Андреевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 318222500027424, ИНН: 224502558877)
Ридель Светлана Алексеевна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 314220416700029, ИНН: 224500517709)
Рубель Денис Борисович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 313220418900071, ИНН: 224501507968)
Степанов Василий Анатольевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 321220200233239, ИНН: 220410651300)
Токторалиева Самара Асановна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 322220200050052, ИНН: 220415415346)
Фаненштиль Роман Иванович (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 317222500062727, ИНН: 224501065406)
Худяков Антон Анатольевич (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 320222500011083, ИНН: 224501077440)
Чинцова Анастасия Александровна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 323220200095185, ИНН: 224502126299)
Шабанова Евгения Евгеньевна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 323220200057701, ИНН: 224502371011)
Щетинина Татьяна Николаевна (Алтайский край, ОГРН: 323220200050781, ИНН: 224500167691)